?

Log in

Previous Entry

wow

i have a big crush on jamie martin!

Comments

( 14 comments — Leave a comment )
(Deleted comment)
wreckuptheplace
Sep. 2nd, 2005 09:17 am (UTC)
haha, i was gonna say; so does everyone else in the world
livejamie
Sep. 2nd, 2005 10:55 am (UTC)
nobody in arizona, that's for sure.
(Deleted comment)
livejamie
Sep. 2nd, 2005 09:33 pm (UTC)
yeah.
(Deleted comment)
livejamie
Sep. 2nd, 2005 09:39 pm (UTC)
?
(Deleted comment)
livejamie
Sep. 2nd, 2005 09:48 pm (UTC)
why'd you say that you wouldn't tho?
(Deleted comment)
livejamie
Sep. 2nd, 2005 09:49 pm (UTC)
oh it was very sincere.
:/

why do you doubt me?
(Deleted comment)
webofglass
Aug. 23rd, 2007 06:53 am (UTC)
sup, IF

In honor of your vegetarian post, I just thought that you might like to know about vegetarian.
( 14 comments — Leave a comment )

Latest Month

September 2005
S M T W T F S
    123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
252627282930 
Powered by LiveJournal.com
Designed by Tiffany Chow